Eastern Division Statistics - Detail Reports

Bankruptcy Statistics by Division & Chapter - ARB

County & ChapterDebtor Type & ChapterDivision & ChapterMonth & Chapter
Month & CountyCounty & Debtor TypeDebtor Type & MonthDivision & Month
Summary Reports
Return to Statistical Reports Home Page

2003 Filings By Division & Chapter
Re-openings Not Included

2003  2004  2005  2006  2007  2008  2009  2010  2011  2012  2013  2014  2015  2016  2017  

Debtor TypeCh.7Ch.9Ch.11Ch.12Ch.13Ch.15TOTALS
Batesville7380421580902
Helena5580503630926
Jonesboro217004081102985
Little Rock45820180379308393
Pine Bluff998025133202337
TOTALS904603376457015543