Western Division Statistics - Detail Reports

Bankruptcy Statistics by Division & Chapter - ARB

County & ChapterDebtor Type & ChapterDivision & ChapterMonth & Chapter
Month & CountyCounty & Debtor TypeDebtor Type & MonthDivision & Month
Summary Reports
Return to Statistical Reports Home Page

2007 Filings By Division & Chapter
Re-openings Not Included

2003  2004  2005  2006  2007  2008  2009  2010  2011  2012  2013  2014  2015  2016  2017  2018  

Debtor TypeCh.7Ch.9Ch.11Ch.12Ch.13Ch.15TOTALS
El Dorado2700103470618
Fort Smith5310102060738
Harrison255041250285
Texarkana2290011840414
Fayetteville715019063301367
Hot Springs4580203550815
TOTALS24580272175004237