Western Division Statistics - Detail Reports

Bankruptcy Statistics by Division & Chapter - ARB

County & ChapterDebtor Type & ChapterDivision & ChapterMonth & Chapter
Month & CountyCounty & Debtor TypeDebtor Type & MonthDivision & Month
Summary Reports
Return to Statistical Reports Home Page

2010 Filings By Division & Chapter
Re-openings Not Included

2003  2004  2005  2006  2007  2008  2009  2010  2011  2012  2013  2014  2015  2016  2017  2018  

Debtor TypeCh.7Ch.9Ch.11Ch.12Ch.13Ch.15TOTALS
El Dorado2510154330690
Fort Smith933015131701266
Harrison457030510511
Texarkana2820002320514
Fayetteville1740028275502525
Hot Springs66403156601234
TOTALS43270509235406740