Western Division Statistics - Detail Reports

Bankruptcy Statistics by Division & Chapter - ARB

County & ChapterDebtor Type & ChapterDivision & ChapterMonth & Chapter
Month & CountyCounty & Debtor TypeDebtor Type & MonthDivision & Month
Summary Reports
Return to Statistical Reports Home Page

2014 Filings By Division & Chapter
Re-openings Not Included

2003  2004  2005  2006  2007  2008  2009  2010  2011  2012  2013  2014  2015  2016  2017  

Debtor TypeCh.7Ch.9Ch.11Ch.12Ch.13Ch.15TOTALS
El Dorado1510033890543
Fort Smith4580402520714
Harrison206110250233
Texarkana1520101890342
Fayetteville79619448601296
Hot Springs3270303050635
TOTALS20902187164603763