Western Division Statistics - Detail Reports

Bankruptcy Statistics by Division & Chapter - ARB

County & ChapterDebtor Type & ChapterDivision & ChapterMonth & Chapter
Month & CountyCounty & Debtor TypeDebtor Type & MonthDivision & Month
Summary Reports
Return to Statistical Reports Home Page

2015 Filings By Division & Chapter
Re-openings Not Included

2003  2004  2005  2006  2007  2008  2009  2010  2011  2012  2013  2014  2015  2016  2017  

Debtor TypeCh.7Ch.9Ch.11Ch.12Ch.13Ch.15TOTALS
El Dorado1500003330483
Fort Smith4120622010621
Harrison176041190200
Texarkana1260011670294
Fayetteville640012343201087
Hot Springs2770003260603
TOTALS17810227147803288